scholarship

Speed Kills Athletes Receiving College Scholarships!logo1

Kelly Harpham- Air Force (Lakewood)

Wesley Perkins- Western New Mexico (Compton-Centennial)

Dwaine Jackson-Western New Mexico (Compton-Centennial)

Traviontae Martin- Western New Mexico (Compton-Centennial)

Leonard Graham- Western New Mexico (Compton-Centennial)

Sean Gordon- Southwestern Oklahoma State (Goldenwest)

JoJo Conner- University San Diego (Bellevue)

Josh Smith- Southern Oregon (Goldenwest)

Tommy Cogburn- Southwestern Oklahoma State (Goldenwest)

Jack Dilbeck- Chapman (Huntington Beach)

Preston Margain-Southwestern Oklahoma State (Goldenwest)

Jason Young- Lindenwood (Saddleback)

Matt McWilliams- Humboldt State (FV)

Billy Hinzo- Chapman (Goldenwest)

Dan Pakorski- Chapman (Goldenwest)

Scot Baily- Concordia University St. Paul Minnesota (FV)

Jesse Toscano- Minnesota State (Cerritos)

RJ Orozco- Southern Oregon (Goldenwest)

Christopher Connelly- Milford (Capo Valley)

Shad Baichtal- West Texas A&M (OCC)

Ryan Shott- UCLA (Capo Valley)

Chris Homesly- Idaho State (OCC)

JD Ogilvie- Utah State (HB)

Nick Losoya- Air Force (Mater Dei)

AJ Trentini- Fairleigh Dickinson University

Brett Gudim- Air Force (Tesoro)

Dan Delahoussay- Champman (Goldenwest)

Wes Fletcher- Idaho State (Valencia)

Joe Garvey- Hofstra University (Goldenwest)

Sean Higginbotham- Rocky Mountain College (Edison)

Justin Dawson- Heidelberg College (Goldenwest)

Reece Ludwig- Cal Poly San Luis Obispo (Laguna Hills)

Wayne Glisson Heidelberg College (Goldenwest)

Nicholas Alvarez- Azusa Pacific University (La Serna)

Travis McNaughton- Northern Arizona (Mater Dei)

Ahmed Mokhtar- Oregon State & USC (Mater Dei)

Sila Lefiti- University of Hawaii (Mater Dei)

David Munoz- Humboldt (Long Beach City)

Steven Clark- Utah State (Los Alamitos)

Brent Cogburn- New Mexico Highlands (Goldenwest)

Jimmy Crowley- West Georgia (Goldenwest)

Logan Cunningham- Dixie State (Los Alamitos)

Dennis Justiniani- Charleston Southern (Goldenwest)

PJ Vallier- UC Davis (Trabuco Hills)

Martin Mares- Cal Poly San Luis Obispo (Goldenwest)

Travon Moore- Azusa Pacific (Monrovia)

Naisa Tukia- New Mexico Highlands (Goldenwest)

Thomas Salue- New Mexico Highlands (Goldenwest)

Lyndon Liti- New Mexico Highland (Goldenwest)

Trevor Mooney- Washington State (Trabuco Hills)

Samuel Kotler- Lake Forest College (Fountain Valley)

Daniel Dixon(WO)- University of Utah (Cerritos)

Myles Banford- Youngstown State (Santa Ana)

Samson Jagoras- University of Colorado (Arcadia)

Tyler Hall- Whitworth (Goldenwest)

Todd Crabtree- Ouachita Baptist (Goldenwest)

Gary Jones- Southern Mississippi (Orange Coast)

Aaron Jackson- Northern Arizona (Santa Fe)

Derek LeBon- UC Davis (Laguna Beach)

Will Taylor (WO)- University of Oregon (Mission Viejo)

Garret Rubio(WO)- UCLA (Mission Viejo)

Mike Anello- Notre Dame (Sandburg)

Leo Talavou- Arizona State (Fountain Valley)

Johnny Serfozo- Avila University (Cantwell)

David Merlos- La Verne (Cantwell)

Joey Garcia- Chadron State (Cantwell)

Greg Arrellano- Linfield (Cantwell)

Patrick Granadino- Chadron State (Cantwell)

Oscar Vasquez- Chadron State (Cantwell)

Brandon Nicholas- Notre Dame / Colorado (Mater Dei)

Javon Smith- Chapman (Goldenwest)

Kelly Talavou- Idaho State / University of Utah (Fountain Valley)

Leo Talavou- Arizona State (Fountain Valley)

Mike Liti- University of Utah (Foothill HS)

Quincy Lever- Boise State (Foothill HS)

Bernard Fano- Utah State (Fountain Valley)

Ryan Keating- Boise State (Edison)

Vincent Nguyen- Cal Poly Pomona (Fountain Valley)

Manuel Diaz- Northern Michigan (Fountain Valley)

Adam Koets- Oregon State (Foothill)

Richard Schwartz- Cal Berkeley / UC Davis (Edison)

Brandon Daguio- Pepperdine (Fountain Valley)

Brian Daguio- Hawaii Pacific (Fountain Valley)

Paris Moore- University of Oregon (Fountain Valley)

Charlie Tegantvoort (WO)- University of Utah (Goldenwest)

Ed Fane- Mississippi State (OCC)

Shawn Baker- Saginaw Valley State – Northern Arizona (Fountain Valley)

Kyle Feiler- Saginaw Valley State (Fountain Valley)

Brandon Jordan- Buffalo State (Edison)

Bobby Johnson- Buffalo State (Orange Coast)

Michael Kotler- Linfield (Fountain Valley)

Joey Cusick- La Verne (Fountain Valley)

Marty Burden – Air Force (Fountain Valley)

Casey Clark- McNeese State (Fountain Valley)

Javon Smith- Chapman (Goldenwest)

Matt Grootegoed- University of Southern California (Mater Dei)

Steven Fifita- University of Utah (Fountain Valley)

Ryan Breska- University of Utah (Fountain Valley)

James Maldonado- Kent State (Orange Coast)

Ben Brown- University of Utah (Goldenwest)

John Sears- Western Illinois (Goldenwest)




Site Design by 3MultiMedia.com
Site by Orange County Web Design
Site Hosted by SurfCityHosting.com
Designed by Huntington Beach Web Design